CLASIFICACIÓN HASTA PE3   Especial 3
CLASE RC2 CLASE RC2N
Pos Nro Piloto PE Tiempo Difer.   Pos Nro Piloto PE Tiempo Difer.
1 219 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- DOMINGUEZ THIAGO 3 00:10:00,28     1 270 ZAPAG ENRIQUE- CAÑIZA FACUNDO 3 00:10:27,20  
2 210 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR 3 00:10:00,55 00:00:00,27   2 227 ALONSO  AGUSTIN- WASMOSY IVAN 3 00:10:31,72 00:00:04,52
3 208 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI DUSTIN 3 00:10:01,53 00:00:01,25   3 260 MATTHEW WIELER- DYLAN LOEWWN VOGT 3 00:10:44,33 00:00:17,13
4 212 GALEANO VICTOR-  3 00:10:12,93 00:00:12,65   4 235 PETERSEN FEDERICO- PETERSEN JUAN 3 00:10:45,88 00:00:18,68
5 222 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE 3 00:10:17,52 00:00:17,24   5 241 ESTIGARRIBIA CHRISTI- AMARILLA CARLOS 3 00:11:00,47 00:00:33,27
6 207 PEDRO FADUL- HANS THIEDE 3 00:10:23,25 00:00:22,97   6 240 MARRET FRANCOIS- MAUNE GERMAN 3 00:11:05,17 00:00:37,97
7 231 UGARRIZA JAVIER- BENAVENTE FRANCISCO 3 00:10:36,09 00:00:35,81   7 232 DOMINGUEZ HUMBERTO (- CIBILIS MARIO MANUEL 3 00:11:06,78 00:00:39,58
8 211 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL 3 00:10:36,09 00:00:35,81   8 221 SANCHEZ JOSE SANCHEZ- PERERIA JORGE 3 00:11:18,49 00:00:51,29
9 1 YALUK DIEGO- ZULETA FERNANDO 3 00:10:38,13 00:00:37,85   9 257 BALBUENA IVAN-  2 ############ #
10 217 GALANTI FABRIZIO- SCHEID GUSTAVO 3 00:10:46,98 00:00:46,70   10 268 CHIRIANI FABRIZIO- VILLALBA GUSTAVO 0 00:00:00,00 #
CLASE RC2NL CLASE RC3
Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.   Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.
1 297 MAUNE JORGE- PANZA JOSE 2 ############     1 301 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CANILLAS ANDRES 3 00:11:01,75  
2 298 BENITEZ MARCO- BENITEZ ALAN 2 ############ 00:01:38,02   2 337 BOGADO CARLOS- CRUZ JORGE 3 00:11:02,48 00:00:00,73
3 289 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- MOLAS ADRIANA 2 ############ 00:02:08,39   3 309 CRESTA JORGE- PETERSEN DANIEL 3 00:11:19,49 00:00:17,74
4 282 DELGADO FRANCISCO- IBARROLA MARCELO 2 ############ 00:03:15,93   4 310 INSFRAN MIGUEL- MARTIN MARTINEZ 3 00:11:28,16 00:00:26,41
5 273 NUÑEZ DERLIS- NUÑEZ MAGALI 2 ############ 00:04:14,73   5 325 CRUZ DIEGO- CASALI JAVIER 3 00:11:36,12 00:00:34,37
6 288 TORRADO JUAN- GONZALEZ DAVID 2 ############ 00:04:50,71   6 374 MARTINEZ CESAR H- MARTINEZ CESAR P 3 00:11:46,79 00:00:45,04
7 295 GARCIA ANIBAL- CONSANI PASCUAL 2 ############ 00:07:00,28   7 320 HARDER ALFRED- NOTARIO ALFREDO 3 00:11:47,05 00:00:45,30
8 294 VALLEJOS MIGUEL- CHAVEZ JOSE 0 00:00:00,00 #   8 373 FRIESEN BRUCE- GERALD KEHLER 3 00:12:07,11 00:01:05,36
9 299 SALERNO EDUARDO- MENDEZ MARCO 0 00:00:00,00 #   9 307 FRETES RICARDO (H)- FRETES RICARDO (P) 3 00:12:07,66 00:01:05,91
10 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 #   10 330 FRONTERA CARLOS- RIVEROS NELSON 3 00:12:09,35 00:01:07,60
CLASE RC4 CLASE RC4L
Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.   Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.
1 409 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- FUSTAGNO PIERO 3 00:10:59,82     1 466 CABRAL MIGUEL- AGUILERA ROBERTO 3 00:11:30,89  
2 447 ELIZECHE DIEGO- BILBAO JUAN JOSE 3 00:11:17,75 00:00:17,93   2 455 CABRAL DIEGO- PAEZ GUILLERMO 3 00:12:08,15 00:00:37,26
3 407 YALUK FABRIZIO- A CONFIRMAR 3 00:11:35,49 00:00:35,67   3 492 SAURINI ELIO (P)- SAURINI ELIO (H) 3 00:12:17,92 00:00:47,03
4 405 DUERKESN CHRISTIAN- DUERKSEN ELMER 3 00:11:38,97 00:00:39,15   4 452 ZARZA ALEJANDRO- ZARZA JUSTO 3 00:12:18,23 00:00:47,34
5 437 LOBOS AARON- LOBOS AILEEN 3 00:11:43,18 00:00:43,36   5 469 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO 3 00:12:26,17 00:00:55,28
6 417 YALUK ALVARO- RUGGILO JAVIER 3 00:11:47,79 00:00:47,97   6 459 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO- ROLF VON SCHMELING 3 00:12:30,25 00:00:59,36
7 421 NUÑEZ TEODORO- NUÑEZ ANIKA 3 00:12:01,36 00:01:01,54   7 461 BARRETO EMANUEL- BARRETO LUIS 3 00:12:46,98 00:01:16,09
8 440 GILARDI EDGARDO- ORTIZ SIMON 3 00:12:09,63 00:01:09,81   8 495 BENITEZ ENRIQUE- NOGUERA PEDRO 3 00:12:51,17 00:01:20,28
9 424 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE 0 00:00:00,00 #   9 498 VERA MARCELO- STEFAN TABOADA 3 00:13:15,03 00:01:44,14
10 429 GOMEZ LUIS MARIA-  0 00:00:00,00 #   10 472 SUAREZ VICTOR- CARDENAS JORGE 3 00:13:26,92 00:01:56,03
CLASE RC5
Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.   Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.
1 577 GRACIA JORGE- PLATE TOMAS 3 00:12:16,89     1 0 -  0 00:00:00,00  
2 555 GIUBI HECTOR- ORREGO JOSE 3 00:12:33,73 00:00:16,84   2 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00
3 519 GOTZE KEVIN- GOTZEN EUGENIO 3 00:12:38,54 00:00:21,65   3 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00
4 559 BAREIRO FELIX- VIÑUALES ROGELIO 3 00:12:42,85 00:00:25,96   4 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00
5 560 VERA MANUEL- ESTIGARRIBIA ROBERTO 3 00:12:46,57 00:00:29,68   5 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00
6 504 CAMPUZANO OMAR-  3 00:12:47,52 00:00:30,63   6 0 0 0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00
7 518 AVALOS ENZO- PAEZ JOSE 3 00:13:02,64 00:00:45,75   7 0 0 0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00
8 506 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL 3 00:13:05,78 00:00:48,89   8 0 0 0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00
9 516 RAMIREZ ROBERTO- ANGULO FELIX 3 00:13:06,04 00:00:49,15   9 0 0 0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00
10 549 BENITEZ OMAR- ANTONELLI NATALIA 2 ############ #   10 0 0 0 00:00:00,00 00:00:00,00